Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
10.15-11.15 Waacking
Акдидар Султанова
Hip-Hop
Борис Мен
Waacking
Акдидар Султанова
Hip-Hop
Борис Мен
Waacking
Акдидар Султанова
Hip-Hop
Борис Мен
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
11.15-12.15 Krump
Екатерина Волкова
12.00-13.00 Zumba Fitness Айдана Шенза Krump Pro (до 14-00)
Газиз Малибеков
13.00-14.00 Popping (до 15-00)
Адилхан Кушумбаев
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00 All Styles
Малика Ахметова
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Hip-Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip-Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip-Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip Hop
Асель Серик
17.00-18.00 Детская Хореография Акдидар Султанова Jazz Funk Ангелина Силина Детская Хореография Акдидар Султанова Jazz Funk Ангелина Силина Детская Хореография Акдидар Султанова Jazz Funk
Ангелина Силина
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Waacking Kids Pro
Надежда Пак
All Styles Waacking Kids Pro
Надежда Пак
All Styles Waacking Kids Pro
Надежда Пак
18.00-19.00 K-Pop
Дана Казез
Hip-Hop
Асель Серик
K-Pop
Дана Казез
Hip-Hop
Асель Серик
K-Pop
Дана Казез
Popping Pro
Адилхан Кушумбаев
House
Дмитрий Ким
Dancehall
Екатерина Горегляд
House
Дмитрий Ким
Dancehall
Екатерина Горегляд
House
Дмитрий Ким
Krump
Екатерина Волкова
19.00-20.00 Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness Айдана Шенза Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness Айдана Шенза Waacking
Надежда Пак
Popping
Адилхан Кушумбаев
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Vogue
Камилла Егемберды
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Vogue
Камилла Егемберды
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Vogue
Камилла Егемберды
Детская Хореография Камила Рахметулаева Восточные Танцы Pro
Аяна Камбарова
Восточные Танцы Pro
Аяна Камбарова
Детская Хореография Камила Рахметулаева
20.00-21.00 Hobby
Борис Мен
Восточные Танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Hobby
Борис Мен
Восточные Танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Hobby
Борис Мен
Krump Pro (до 22-00)
Газиз Малибеков
Waacking Pro (до 21-30)
Надежда Пак
Dancehall Kids Екатерина Горегляд Waacking Pro (до 21-30)
Надежда Пак
Dancehall Kids Екатерина Горегляд House Pro
Айжан Манабаева
Krump
Максим Сомов
Krump
Максим Сомов
21.00-22.00 House Pro
Айжан Манабаева
Experimental
Борис Мен
Experimental
Борис Мен
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
09.00-10.00
10.00-11.00 All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Waacking
Дмитрий Ким
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Waacking
Дмитрий Ким
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
11.00-12.00 House Dance
Алима Алиева
House Dance
Алима Алиева
12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00 Zumba Fitness
(Идет набор)
Zumba Fitness
(Идет набор)
Zumba Fitness
(Идет набор)
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00 All Styles
Екатерина Волкова
All Styles
Екатерина Волкова
All Styles
Екатерина Волкова
17.00-18.00 Barbie Dance
Ангелина Силина
Break Dance
(Идет набор)
Barbie Dance
Ангелина Силина
Break Dance
(Идет набор)
Barbie Dance
Ангелина Силина
Break Dance
(Идет набор)
18.00-19.00 Jazz Funk
Ангелина Силина
Hip-Hop
Бектур Есеналиев
Jazz Funk
Ангелина Силина
Hip-Hop
Бектур Есеналиев
Jazz Funk
Ангелина Силина
Hip-Hop
Бектур Есеналиев
19.00-20.00 Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Waacking
Надежда Пак
20.00-21.00 Salsa
Надия Ягфарова
Hobby Class
Алима Алиева
Salsa
Надия Ягфарова
Hobby Class
Алима Алиева
Salsa
Надия Ягфарова
21.00-22.00 Восточные танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Восточные танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Восточные танцы
Аяна Камбарова