Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
10.15-11.15 Contemporary
Адель Каримова
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Contemporary
Адель Каримова
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Contemporary
Адель Каримова
Hip Hop
Борис Мен
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Hip Hop
Борис Мен
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Hip Hop
Борис Мен
11.15-12.15 Waacking Kids Pro
Надежда Пак
12.00-13.00 Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Krump Pro (до 14-00)
Popping (до 14-00)
Адилхан Кушумбаев
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00 Popping (до 16-00)
Адилхан Кушумбаев
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00 Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Contemporary
Адель Каримова
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Contemporary
Адель Каримова
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip Hop Kids
Бектур Эсеналиев
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Hip Hop Kids
Бектур Эсеналиев
Hip Hop
Бауржан Сейфуллин
Vogue
Ксения Юн
17.00-18.00 Hip Hop Choreo
Айгерим Токен
Hip Hop
Бектур Эсеналиев
Hip Hop Choreo
Айгерим Токен
Hip Hop
Бектур Эсеналиев
Hip Hop Choreo
Айгерим Токен
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
All Styles
Малика Ахметова
Break Dance
Асыл Туребеков
18.00-19.00 Детская Хореография
Адель Каримова
House Dance
Екатерина Горегляд
Детская Хореография
Адель Каримова
House Dance
Екатерина Горегляд
Детская Хореография
Адель Каримова
House Dance
Екатерина Горегляд
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Vogue
Ксения Юн
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
Vogue
Ксения Юн
Contemporary
Камилла Жамбакиева
19.00-20.00 Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Waacking
Надежда Пак
Zumba Fitness
Эля Байрон
Waacking
Надежда Пак
Vogue
Елизавета Яковенко
Dancehall
Камила Сейфуллина
Vogue
Елизавета Яковенко
Dancehall
Камила Сейфуллина
Vogue
Елизавета Яковенко
20.00-21.00 Hobby
Борис Мен
Восточные Танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Hobby
Борис Мен
Восточные Танцы
Аяна Камбарова
Hobby
Борис Мен
Waacking Pro (до 21-30)
Надежда Пак
Waacking Pro (до 21-30)
Надежда Пак
Waacking Pro (до 21-30)
Надежда Пак
Krump Pro (до 22-00)
Krump
Максим Сомов
Krump
Максим Сомов
21.00-22.00